CiaoTool

  • Transfer
  • One To Multi
    Multi-to-One
    Multi-to-Multi
    Relay Transfer
    Fragmentation
Docs
Current offer: 25% off eligible service fees.
Security reminder: Never share your private key or seed phrase with anyone.
Transaction reminder: Review all transaction details in your wallet before signing.
Current offer: 25% off eligible service fees.
CiaoTool

Reliable, powerful, lightning-fast, and incredibly user-friendly Solana blockchain dev tools.

Chains
Solana
BSC
Bot
opBNB
IoTeX
Base
X Layer
Robinhood Chain
Monad
Tools
Create TokenMultiSenderPump Bundled BuyRaydium Bundled BuyMeteora Bundled BuyBonk Bundled Buy
Launchpads
Pump Create & BuyBonk Create & Buy
Resources
DocumentationService FeeWallet SecurityTerms of ServiceDisclaimerPrivacy PolicyContact Us
© 2026 CiaoTool. All rights reserved.All transactions are signed locally in your browser. Your private keys are never uploaded.

Solana Multi-to-Multi Transfer

Batch-send SOL or supported SPL tokens from multiple wallets to their corresponding recipient addresses. Easily handle multi-wallet asset migrations, fund transfers, and batch payments, no coding required.

  1. 1Configure
  2. 2Transfer details
  3. 3Transactions
The first sender pays all network, platform, and Jito fees; each sender pays its transfer amount and corresponding ATA rent.
Transfer token
​
Sender keys and amounts

No data yet. Choose a method to add addresses.

Paired recipients

No data yet. Choose a method to add addresses.

Send interval
Interval seconds
Send method
Review before continuing

The next step checks addresses, amounts, and estimated fees without sending transactions.

The lowest service fee network-wide, each address only

0.00075
0.001SOL
How to Use
  1. Connect your Solana Wallet
  2. Select Token for Transfer
  3. Input Sender Private Keys (Manual Entry / File Upload)
  4. Input Recipient Wallet Addresses (Manual Entry / File Upload)
  5. Set Token Amount to send per Wallet
  6. Verify Transaction Data
  7. Click "Send" & Confirm Transaction
  8. Wait for Multisender Completion

Need help? View the full Solana Multi-to-Multi Transfer tutorial, or contact us.

Full TutorialContact Us
FAQ
What is the Solana Ma-to-Many Transfer tool?

This batch transfer tool pairs sending wallets with recipient addresses by row and supports SOL or supported SPL tokens. Configure multiple transfers in one place without switching between wallets individually.

How are senders and recipients paired?

The two lists are paired row by row. Each sending wallet sends the amount specified for that row to its corresponding recipient address. Keep both lists the same length and check the pairings after importing, sorting, or deleting entries.

When should I use Solana Multi-to-Multi Transfer?

It is suitable for multi-wallet fund distribution, operational wallet allocation, batch account funding, team or partner settlements, test wallet setup, and other scenarios requiring asset distribution from multiple source wallets to multiple addresses. Compared with distribution from a single wallet, Multi-to-Multi Transfer creates more distributed on-chain fund flows, breaks up single-source address correlations, and improves address distribution across bubble charts and other on-chain analysis tools. All transactions remain publicly recorded on Solana.

How many source wallets and recipients can I import?

There is no limit on the total number of transfer wallets. You can import multiple source wallets and recipient addresses in one task. For large tasks, CiaoTool automatically splits the transfer paths into multiple on-chain transactions based on the selected token and current batch capacity. You do not need to divide the wallet lists manually. The number of wallets processed in each batch is displayed on the operation page.

Why does Solana Multi-to-Multi Transfer require private keys?

Each source wallet needs to initiate transfers to recipient wallets and sign the corresponding on-chain transactions. A standard browser wallet cannot automatically sign for many independent source addresses at the same time, so source wallet private keys are required for local batch signing in the browser.

How does CiaoTool protect private keys?

Imported private keys are used only to build and sign transactions locally in the browser. They are not uploaded, transmitted, or stored on CiaoTool servers. Imported data is cleared when the page is closed or refreshed. Use a trusted device and dedicated wallets, and test with a small amount first.

What is the difference between RPC and Jito sending?

RPC mode broadcasts and confirms transactions through the selected Solana RPC, making it suitable for standard Multi-to-Multi transfers. Jito mode packages multiple transfer transactions into a single Bundle submission, increasing the scale handled by one submission and supporting ordered, collective execution within the Bundle.

How is Solana Multi-to-Multi Transfer priced?

The platform service fee is calculated from the number of valid transfer paths generated by the task. Solana network fees and optional Jito tips also apply. Token account creation costs may be required when recipients do not have the corresponding token accounts. The first source wallet pays the platform service fee, network fees, and Jito tips. The total cost is calculated from the number of source wallets, recipient addresses, and transaction batches, then displayed before execution. Make sure the first source wallet has sufficient funds.